Év/Year:
Versenynap/Date:

2019.03.23. - Budapest-Kincsem Park

Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
5 13:20 Q5 KVALIFIKÁCIÓ 1800A
Versenydíj: 0 Ft
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 AronChupa 4pher 1800 Fazekas I. Fazekas I. Pimri i.
2 Cassidy Byd 4pm 1800 D. Katanic G. Zolnaji Lazic & Tisma i.
3 Alest As 4pher 1800 V. Mazsity V. Mazsity Hico i.
Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
9 13:35 PRÓBAFUTAM 1900A
Versenydíj: 0 Ft
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 Aurum Ville 4pher 1900 Horváth Gy. Fazekas I. Silver & Black Racing i.
2 Zara Mia 5pk 1900 Nagy F. II. Nagy F. II. Mount i.
3 Hercules Flevo 6pher 1900 V. Mazsity V. Mazsity Hico i.
Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
I. 63 14:00 NYERETLENEK VERSENYE 1900A
Versenydíj: 400 000 Ft (200 000, 100 000, 48 000, 32 000, 20 000)
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 Álom Szépe 4pk 1900 Nagyváry Andrea am. Fazekas I. Pimri i.
2 Inez Foxx A.T. 4pk 1900 Lakatos Cs. Lakatos Cs. Animal Trade i.
3 Zárkózz! 5pk 1900 Tänczer T. am. Horváth Z. Gomez i.
4 Zadar M 5stpm 1900 Papp I. Papp I. Gyolai i.
5 Zsátár Csiga 5pm 1900 Szokola L. Lakatos Cs. Napsugár i.
6 Zénó Boko 5stpher 1900 Budai A. Budai A. Diadora i.
7 Zárkózott 5stpher 1900 Boros K. Kolozsi L. Szilvi i.
8 Zongorista 5pher 1900 Nagy F. II. Nagy F. II. Mount i.
9 Áronville 4pher 1900 Fazekas I. Fazekas I. Pimri i.
10 Zelina Out 5pk 1900 Szalay T. am. Borbély J. Dönci i.
Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
II. 64 14:30 JANETTE HENDIKEP 1900A
Versenydíj: 400 000 Ft (200 000, 100 000, 48 000, 32 000, 20 000)
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 Machetta 10pk 1900 Nagy F. II. Nagy F. II. Mount i.
2 Kelvin A.T. 7pm 1900 Lakatos Cs. Lakatos Cs. Animal Trade i.
3 Rosamundi 12stpk 1900 Kárai J. Várhidi R. Kárai i.
4 Padova 11pk 1900 Papp K. Papp K. Bácskai i.
5 Újpesti lány 7stpk 1900 Komáromi Krisztina Nagy F. II. Mount i.
6 Ottey Boss 12pk 1900 ifj. Kulik F. ifj. Kulik F. Kulik Farm II. i.
7 Sholty Csabi 9pher 1900 Tänczer T. am. Horváth Z. Gomez i.
8 Renoir Lag 10pher 1900 Lakatos Á. Lakatos Á. Shalom i.
Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
III. 65 15:00 ABSALOM DÍJ 1980
Versenydíj: 400 000 Ft (200 000, 100 000, 48 000, 32 000, 20 000)
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 Ajándék 4pk 1980 ifj. Veres L. (-20) Kolozsi L. Vica i.
2 Zelida 5stpk 1980 Farkas Gy. (-20) Lakatos Cs. Rinette II. i.
3 Zárót?z 5pk 1980 Erdei P. (-20) Z. Ozvar Ozvar i.
4 Vadonc SB 6stpm 2000 Lakatos Cs. Borbély J. Tabak Bank i.
5 Zagato 5pher 2000 Szalay T. am. Borbély J. Dönci & Judit i.
6 Wasserfall 6stpk 2000 Veres Éva (-20) Veres L. V & V i.
7 Vinifera M 6stpk 2020 Papp I. Papp I. Gyolai i.
8 Útonálló 7pm 2020 Kárai J. (-20) Várhidi R. Kárai i.
9 Lingot AT 5sm 2020 Papp K. Papp K. Endre & Sebestyén II. i.
Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
IV. 66 15:30 CYRANO HENDIKEP 1960
Versenydíj: 400 000 Ft (200 000, 100 000, 48 000, 32 000, 20 000)
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 Kincses 16pher 1960 Fodor J. Árokszállási P. Gesztus i.
2 Miki 14stpm 1960 Kelemen T. Kelemen T. Viktória i.
3 Victory-Lease 6stpk 1960 Gyolai Z. am. Papp I. Gyolai i.
4 Zaffiri 5pk 1960 Nyilasi B Juhász B. M. i.
5 Ruby Reeves 10vlpher 1960 ifj. Döme I. Papp I. Gyolai i.
6 Spartacus 9vlpher 1960 Kárai J. Kele Judit Lachs & Champagner i.
7 Sensation 9pher 1960 G. Zolnaji Juhász B. Primusz i.
8 Sumi 9stpher 1980 Komáromi Krisztina Nagy F. II. Mount i.
9 Száguldj! 9stpk 1980 Tänczer T. am. Horváth Z. Gomez i.
Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
V. 67 16:00 OSSIA DÍJ 1800A
Versenydíj: 400 000 Ft (200 000, 100 000, 48 000, 32 000, 20 000)
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 Virna Lisi 6pk 1800 Angyal A. Z. Ozvar Dimitrijevic II. i.
2 Verbena SB 6pk 1800 Lakatos Á. Lakatos Á. Shalom i.
3 Valentino 6stpher 1800 Varga S. Varga S. Diadora IV. i.
4 Victoria TIM 6stpk 1800 D. Katanic A. Horvatski Tisma i.
5 Velence R. 6pk 1800 Farkas Gy. Juhász B. M. i.
6 Vezuvián 6stpm 1800 Lakatos Cs. Borbély J. Judit i.
7 Ultimate Ugri 7pm 1800 Z. Ozvar Z. Ozvar Jozic i.
Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
VI. 68 16:30 MÁRCIUSI AMATŐRVERSENY 1900A
Versenydíj: 400 000 Ft (200 000, 100 000, 48 000, 32 000, 20 000)
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 Beatriz Galindo A.T. 7pk 1900 Gyolai Z. Papp I. Gyolai i.
2 Topmodell 8vlpk 1900 Fazekas Andrea Horváth Z. Gomez i.
3 King's Call 7stpher 1900 Pekker Gy. Csordás E. Laura i.
4 Unigena Sun 7stpk 1900 Tänczer T. Horváth Z. Gomez i.
5 Betty Evo 7pk 1900 Vután Gy. Kolozsi L. Diadora II. i.
6 Villeneuve 6stpm 1900 Deixler K. Várhidi R. Mr. Tomi i.
7 Vermont 6pher 1900 Illés G. Kolozsi L. Illés i.
Napi
Daily
Éves
Yearly
Start
Time
Futam neve
Race name
Táv (m)
Dist. (m)
VII. 69 17:00 ÚJ-MEXIKÓ HENDIKEP 1800A
Versenydíj: 400 000 Ft (200 000, 100 000, 48 000, 32 000, 20 000)
Prg. sz.
Nr.
Ló neve
Horse
Kor, Szín, Nem
Age, Color, Sex
Ló távja
Distance
Hajtó
Driver
Idomár
Trainer
Istálló
Stable
1 Trendy Girl 8sk 1800 ifj. Veres L. Kolozsi L. DexMol i.
2 Rocket Boy 10sher 1800 Nagyváry Andrea am. Fazekas I. Pimri i.
3 Dabano As 9pm 1800 Lakatos Cs. Lakatos Cs. Napsugár & Csaba i.
4 Disney HR 7sk 1800 Farkas Gy. Juhász B. Gmajnic i.
5 Tennessee Effe 8pk 1800 Márton L. Márton L. Gyolai III. i.
6 Trencsén 8vlpm 1800 Papp I. Papp I. Gyolai i.
7 Rubino TIM 10pher 1800 ifj. Döme I. Márton L. Gyolai III. i.
8 Ugolino Ans 7pher 1800 Kolozsi S. Papp I. Gyolai i.
9 Salome' Bar 9sk 1800 Balogh Bernadett am. Rutkai J. Prolongo i.